Skill Development Institute Logo

skill development student

Industrial Electrical

ABINASHA MUDULI
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  ASWINI KUMAR PANIGRAHY
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
BALARAM SENAPATI
Dist/City :- Kendrapada
  BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
BIKRAM BIHARI GOCHHAYAT
Dist/City :- Jajpur
  CHINMAYA KAR
Dist/City :- Jajpur
 
CHINMAYA CHIRANJIT SAHOO
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  CHIRANJIBI KHANDUAL
Dist/City :- Kendrapada
 
DEBASISH BEHURA
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  DEBASISH BISWAL
Dist/City :- Puri
 
DIBYASRI SAHU
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  DINABANDHU SAHU
Dist/City :- Angul
 
DUSMANTA KUMAR BARIK
Dist/City :- Mayurbhanj
  HIMANSHU KUMAR SARANGI
Dist/City :- Balasore
 
JAGANNATH BEHERA
Dist/City :- Kendrapara
  JYOTIRANJAN DEHURY
Dist/City :- Angul
 
KUNMUN PARIJA
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  MANAS RANJAN BARIK
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
MANOJ KUMAR DAS
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  NIGAMANANDA BISWAL
Dist/City :- Jajpur
 
PRADEEP KUMAR JENA
Dist/City :- Dhenkanal
  PRADEEP KUMAR PALAI
Dist/City :- Puri
 
PURNIMA MISHRA
Dist/City :- Balasore
  PURUSOTTAM BISWAL
Dist/City :- Angul
 
RAJENDRA KUMAR MAJHI
Dist/City :- Jajpur
  SAGAR BEHERA
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
SANDEEP KUMAR PATRA
Dist/City :- Balasore
  SANJEEB KUMAR MOHANTY
Dist/City :- Balasore
 
SASIKANTA BEHERA
Dist/City :- Cuttack
  SATISH KUMAR PATRI
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
SUBHASHISH SAHOO
Dist/City :- Nayagarhda
  SUKANTA SWAIN
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN
Dist/City :- Puri
  SUNIL MAHARANA
Dist/City :- Cuttack
 
SUSHANTA BARIKI
Dist/City :- Puri
  TAPAN KUMAR MALLICK
Dist/City :- Cuttack
 
TAPAS SWAIN
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  BHABANI SANKAR MOHAPATRA
Dist/City :- Puri
 
BHASKAR SWAIN
Dist/City :- Kendrapara
     

Industrial Welding

ADITYA MAHARANA
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  ALOKA PARIDA
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
AMIYA KUMAR BEHERA
Dist/City :- BBSR
  ASHIS MOHANTY
Dist/City :- Jajpur
 
ASHWINI KUMAR SAHU
Dist/City :- Sundargarh
  BASUDEBA PANDA
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
BIKASH MOHANTY
Dist/City :- Jagatsinghpur
  CHANDAN PRADHAN
Dist/City :- Boudha
 
CHINTAMANI BEHERA
Dist/City :- Bhadrak
  DEBASIS BEHERA
Dist/City :- Puri
 
DHANANJAYA NAYAK
Dist/City :- Bhadrak
  GOLEKH BIHARI JENA
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
HEMANTA SWAIN
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  JIBANJYOTI DAS
Dist/City :- Kendrapada
 
JOGESH KUMAR MOHANTY
Dist/City :- Jajpur
  K BADRI NARAYAN PATRO
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
KANHU CHARAN NAYAK
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  KARTIKA BEHERA
Dist/City :- Dhenkanal
 
KHAGESWARA NAYAK
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  KISHORE CHANDRA JENA
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
KSHRISTABDA BASANTIA
Dist/City :- Bhadrak
  MANOJ KUMAR PADHY
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
MANORANJAN MEHER
Dist/City :- Kalahandi
  NANDA KISHORE BADARAITA
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
PADMAVALLAV PATRA
Dist/City :- Sambalpur
  PANKAJ PRADHAN
Dist/City :- Puri
 
PARESH KUMAR BEHERA
Dist/City :- Angul
  PHILU SWAIN
Dist/City :- Ganjam
 
PRADIPTA PRANAYA PUTEL
Dist/City :- Kalahandi
  PREMANANDA SAHOO
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
RAGHUNATH SOREN
Dist/City :- Mayurbhanj
  RAJAK KHAN
Dist/City :- Bargarh
 
RAJIB KUMAR MISHRA
Dist/City :- Balasore
  RANJEET KUMAR BARIK
Dist/City :- Mayurbhanj
 
SAMARESH GOUDA
Dist/City :- Ganjam
  SAMAY MAJHI
Dist/City :- Mayurbhanj
 
SATYAJIT SWAIN
Dist/City :- Jagatsinghpur
  STANLY PATTANAYAK
Dist/City :- Sundargarh
 
SUBRATA SAHOO
Dist/City :- Sundargarh
  SUSHANTA KUMAR SWAIN
Dist/City :- Nayagarh
 
TUSAR KANTA SAHOO
Dist/City :- Jajpur
  SUDARSHAN GARUD
Dist/City :- Bargarh
 
JYOTI PRAKASH DAS
Dist/City :- Kendrapad
     

Promoted by

Indian oil ONGC Bharat petroleum hp petrolium gail oil india ltd EIL Balmerol